OSCL SUMMER 25 OVERS TOURNAMENT


06.03.18 - Round 1
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
09:30 AM Equals Trident Hogshead 1 Arjune
09:30 AM Lions Da Beasts Hogshead 2 Abu
09:30 AM Masters West Coast Hogshead 3 Ron
09:30 AM Main Street Ocala Hogshead 4 Ken
2:00 PM Sunrise Caribbean Hogshead 1 Arjune
2:00 PM Sixers East Coast Hogshead 2 Abu
2:00 PM Grizzlies Blazers Hogshead 3 Ron
2:00 PM Eagles RC Hogshead 4 Shavesh
BYE Westside
 

06.10.18 - Round 2
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
09:30 AM East Coast Main Street Hogshead 1 Shavesh
09:30 AM Blazers Eagles Hogshead 2 Abu
09:30 AM Sunrise Grizzlies Hogshead 3 Arjune
11:00 AM Caribbean Ocala Hogshead 4 Ron
2:00 PM Westside Sixers Hogshead 4 Ron
2:00 PM Da Beasts Equals Hogsheads 3 Arjune
2:00 PM Tridents West Coast Hogshead 1 Ken
2:00 PM Lions Masters Hogshead 2 Abu
BYE RC
 

06.17.18 - Round 3
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
09:30 AM Equals West Coast Hogshead 4 Arjune
09:30 AM Da Beasts Masters Hogshead 3 Abu
09:30 AM Trident Lions Hogsheads 2 Sunil T
09:30 AM RC Sixers Hogshead 1 Ron
2:00 PM East Coast Westside Hogsheads 4 Arjune
2:00 PM Main Street Caribbean Hogshead 2 Sunil T
2:00 PM Eagles Sunrise Hogshead 3 Abu
2:00 PM Grizzlies Ocala Hogshead 1 Ron
BYE Blazers
 

06.24.18 - Round 4
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
09:30 AM Da Beast Trident Hogshead 2 Abu
09:30 AM Grizzlies Westside Hogshead 3 Ron
09:30 AM RC Caribbean Hogshead 1 Arjune
11:00 AM Ocala Sunrise Ocala TBA
2:00 PM Masters Equals Hogshead 2 Abu
2:00 PM West Coast Lions Hogshead 1 Arjune
2:00 PM Blazers Main Street Hogshead 4 Shavesh
2:00 PM Sixers Eagles Hogshead 3 Ron
BYE East Coast
 

07.08.18 - Round 5
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
09:30 AM Equals Lions Hogshead 3 Arjune
09:30 AM Masters Trident Hogshead 4 Sunil T
09:30 AM West Coast Da Beast Hogsheads 1 Ron
09:30 AM Sixers Blazers Hogshead 2 Abu
11:00 AM Ocala Eagles Ocala TBA
2:00 PM Main Street Grizzlies Hogshead 3 Arjune
2:00 PM Caribbean East Coast Hogshead 2 Abu
2:00 PM Westside RC Hogshead 1 Ron
BYE Sunrise
 

07.15.18 - Round 6
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
09:30 AM East Coast Grizzlies Hogshead 1 Shavesh
09:30 AM Sixers Ocala Hogshead 4 Ron
09:30 AM Eagles Caribbean Hogshead 2 Arjune
09:30 AM RC Blazers Hogshead 3 Abu
2:00 PM Westside Sunrise Hogshead 4 Ron
2:00 PM Trident Equals Hogshead 1 Sunil T
2:00 PM Da Beasts Lions Hogsheads 3 Abu
2:00 PM West Coast Masters Hogsheads 2 Arjune
BYE Main Street
 

07.29.18 - Round 7
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
09:30 AM West Coast Trident Hogshead 1 Ron
09:30 AM Masters Lions Hogshead 2 Abu
09:30 AM Equals Da Beasts Hogshead 3 Arjune
09:30 AM Grizzlies Eagles Hogshead 4 Ken
2:00 PM Blazers East Coast Hogshead 3 Arjune
2:00 PM Sixers Main Street Hogshead 1 Ron
2:00 PM Sunrise RC Hogsheads 2 Abu
11:00 PM Ocala Westside Ocala TBA
BYE Caribbean
 

08.05.18 - Round 8
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
09:30 AM Main Street Eagles Hogshead 3 Sunil T
09:30 AM Blazers Westside Hogshead 1 Arjune
09:30 AM Caribbean Grizzlies Hogshead 4 Abu
09:30 AM Sunrise Sixers Hogshead 2 Ron
2:00 PM East Coast RC Hogshead 2 Ron
2:00 PM West Coast Equals Hogshead 4 Abu
2:00 PM Masters Da Beasts Hogsheads 1 Arjune
2:00 PM Lions Trident Hogshead 3 Sunil T
BYE Ocala
 

08.12.18 - Round 9
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
09:30 AM Equals Masters Hogshead 1 Abu
09:30 AM Lions West Coast Hogshead 2 Ron
09:30 AM Trident Da Beast Hogshead 3 Arjune
09:30 AM East Coast Sunrise Hogshead 4 Rex
2:00 PM Grizzlies Sixers Hogshead 1 Abu
2:00 PM Westside Caribbean Hogshead 2 Ron
2:00 PM Blazers Ocala Hogsheads 3 Arjune
2:00 PM RC Main St Hogshead 4 Shavesh
BYE Eagles
 

08.26.18 - Round 10
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
09:30 AM Carribbean Blazers Hogshead 1 Abu
09:30 AM Main St Sunrise Hogshead 2 Ron
09:30 AM RC Grizzlies Hogshead 3 Arjune
10:00 AM Eagles Westside Hogshead 4 Sunil t
11:00 PM Ocala East Coast Ocala TBA
2:00 PM Lions Equals Hogshead 2 Ron
2:00 PM Trident Masters Hogsheads 3 Arjune
2:00 PM Da beasts West Coast Hogshead 1 Abu
BYE Sixers
 

09.09.18 - Round 11
Time
Host
Visitor
Venue
Umpire
Premier Division QTR Finals
09:30 AM #4 Seed #3 Seed Hogshead 1 Arjune/Abu
02:00 PM #2 Seed #1 Seed Hogshead 1 Arjune/Abu
Division 1 Regular Season
09:30 AM Eagles East Coast Hogshead 4 TBA
09:30 AM Sunrise Blazers Hogshead 2 Sunil T
09:30 AM Westside Main St Hogshead 3 Ron
11:00 AM Ocala RC Ocala TBA
2:00 PM Caribbean Sixers Hogshead 2 Sunil T
BYE Grizzlies
 

OSCL SUMMER 25 OVERS PLAYOFF